Train from Mumbai to Shirdi

Mumbai to Shirdi Trains

  Trains to Shirdi depart from 2 stations in Mumbai: Mumbai Cst (CSTM) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Janshatabdi Spl
(01037)
06:30 AM
(Mumbai Cst)
12:45 PM
(Sai Nagar Shirdi)
6h 15m Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat & Sun
2 Ltt Snsi Spl
(01059)
10:45 PM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
05:00 AM
(Sai Nagar Shirdi)
6h 15m Mon
3 Shirdi Fast Pas
(51033)
10:55 PM
(Mumbai Cst)
10:30 AM
(Sai Nagar Shirdi)
11h 35m All Days
Note: The running days are from Mumbai.


Lokmanyatilak T to Kopargaon Trains
  Trains to Kopargaon depart from 1 station in Mumbai: Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Ltt Snsi Spl
(01059)
10:45 PM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
04:10 AM
(Kopargaon)
5h 25m Mon
Note: The running days are from Mumbai.


Mumbai to Manmad Trains 
  Trains to Manmad depart from 3 stations in Mumbai: Mumbai Cst (CSTM), Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Dadar (DR)
   
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Mahanagari Exp
(11093)
12:10 AM
(Mumbai Cst)
05:10 AM
(Manmad Jn)
5h All Days
2 Hatia Express
(12811)
12:15 AM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
04:45 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 30m Mon & Sun
3 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp
(12879)
12:15 AM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
04:45 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 30m Wed & Sat
4 Ltt Puri Sup Ex
(12745)
12:15 AM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
04:45 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 30m Thu
5 Ltt Dbg Special
(01061)
12:50 AM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
05:22 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 32m Tue
6 Cstm Patna Spl
(01041)
12:50 AM
(Mumbai Cst)
06:50 AM
(Manmad Jn)
6h Fri
7 Tulsi Express
(11069)
05:20 AM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
09:40 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 20m Tue & Sun
8 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp
(12165)
05:20 AM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
09:40 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 20m Mon, Thu & Fri
9 Saket Express
(11067)
05:20 AM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
09:40 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 20m Wed & Sat
10 Tapovan Express
(17617)
06:10 AM
(Mumbai Cst)
11:10 AM
(Manmad Jn)
5h All Days
11 Janshatabdi Spl
(01037)
06:30 AM
(Mumbai Cst)
10:55 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 25m Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat & Sun
12 Gorakhpur Exp
(15017)
06:35 AM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
11:17 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 42m All Days
13 Guwahati Expres
(15645)
07:45 AM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
12:25 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 40m Wed & Sat
14 Guwahati Expres
(15647)
07:45 AM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
12:25 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 40m Fri
15 Bhagalpur Exp
(12336)
07:45 AM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
12:25 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 40m Tue, Thu & Sun
16 Bareilly Exp
(14313)
07:45 AM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
12:25 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 40m Mon
17 Pushpak Express
(12534)
08:20 AM
(Mumbai Cst)
12:48 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 28m All Days
18 Ltt Lucknow Spl
(01033)
10:15 AM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
03:07 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 52m Sat
19 Cstm Agc Sup Sp
(01031)
11:05 AM
(Mumbai Cst)
04:00 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 55m Mon
20 Cstm Asansol Ex
(12362)
11:05 AM
(Mumbai Cst)
03:43 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 38m Wed
21 Cstm Asn Sup Sp
(01069)
11:05 AM
(Mumbai Cst)
03:43 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 38m Sat
22 Darbhanga Exp
(11065)
12:15 PM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
04:30 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 15m Tue, Thu & Sun
23 Muzaffarpur Exp
(11061)
12:15 PM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
04:30 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 15m Mon, Wed, Fri & Sat
24 Ltt Ald Sup Spl
(01043)
12:25 PM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
05:20 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 55m Sat
25 Cstm Gkp Spl
(01047)
12:30 PM
(Mumbai Cst)
05:10 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 40m Sat
26 Cstm Bsb Sup Sp
(01027)
12:30 PM
(Mumbai Cst)
05:20 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 50m Wed
27 Kamayani Expres
(11071)
12:40 PM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
04:45 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 5m All Days
28 Jbp Garibrath S
(2188A)
01:30 PM
(Mumbai Cst)
06:00 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 30m Thu
29 Cstm Gkp Ac Spl
(01029)
01:30 PM
(Mumbai Cst)
06:00 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 30m Mon
30 Cstm Lko Sup Sp
(01045)
01:30 PM
(Mumbai Cst)
06:00 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 30m Fri
31 Jbp Garib Rath
(12188)
01:30 PM
(Mumbai Cst)
06:00 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 30m Tue & Sat
32 Jan Shatabdi Ex
(12071)
01:50 PM
(Mumbai Cst)
06:30 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 40m All Days
33 Sewagram Exp.
(12139)
03:00 PM
(Mumbai Cst)
07:47 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 47m All Days
34 Ltt Manmad Exp
(12117)
03:00 PM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
07:25 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 25m All Days
35 Ranchi Express
(18610)
03:50 PM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
10:00 PM
(Manmad Jn)
6h 10m Sat
36 Lashkar Express
(12161)
04:25 PM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
08:38 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 13m Fri
37 Nandigram Exp
(11401)
04:35 PM
(Mumbai Cst)
09:45 PM
(Manmad Jn)
5h 10m All Days
38 Panchavati Exp.
(12109)
06:15 PM
(Mumbai Cst)
10:50 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 35m All Days
39 Vidarbha Expres
(12105)
07:10 PM
(Mumbai Cst)
11:38 PM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 28m All Days
40 Punjab Mail
(12137)
07:40 PM
(Mumbai Cst)
12:25 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 45m All Days
41 Howrah Mail
(12809)
08:35 PM
(Mumbai Cst)
01:20 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 45m All Days
42 Devagiri Exp
(17057)
09:05 PM
(Mumbai Cst)
02:20 AM
(Manmad Jn)
5h 15m All Days
43 Kolkatta Mail
(12322)
09:25 PM
(Mumbai Cst)
02:10 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 45m All Days
44 Kolkatta Mail
(12358)
09:25 PM
(Mumbai Cst)
02:10 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 45m Sat
45 Ltt Shalimar Ex
(18029)
09:50 PM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
02:35 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 45m All Days
46 Ltt Rjpb Exp
(13202)
10:15 PM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
03:00 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 45m All Days
47 Nagpur Sup Spl
(01019)
10:20 PM
(Mumbai Cst)
03:10 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 50m Wed
48 Ltt Snsi Spl
(01059)
10:45 PM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
03:25 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 40m Mon
49 Kushinagar Exp
(11015)
10:55 PM
(Lokmanyatilak T)
03:25 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 30m All Days
50 Dr Nanded Spl
(0736)
11:00 PM
(Dadar)
04:40 AM
(Manmad Jn)
5h 40m Wed
51 Rajendra Ngr Ex
(12141)
11:25 PM
(Mumbai Cst)
03:57 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 32m All Days
52 Amritsar Expres
(11057)
11:45 PM
(Dadar)
04:05 AM
(Manmad Jn)
4h 20m All Days
Note: The running days are from Mumbai.