Train from Delhi to Shirdi Trains

Delhi to Manmad Trains
Kopargaon (KPG) and Manmad Jn (MMR) are 2 nearby train stations connected to Delhi.

Trains to Manmad depart from 2 stations in Delhi: New Delhi (NDLS) and H Nizamuddin (NZM)

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Punjab Mail
(12138)
05:30 AM
(New Delhi)
02:05 AM
(Manmad Jn)
20h 35m All Days
2 Swarna Jayanthi
(12782)
06:00 AM
(H Nizamuddin)
03:20 AM
(Manmad Jn)
21h 20m Mon
3 Nzm Kop Exp
(12148)
06:00 AM
(H Nizamuddin)
03:20 AM
(Manmad Jn)
21h 20m Thu
4 Nzm Pune Sup Sp
(0478)
08:55 AM
(H Nizamuddin)
04:30 AM
(Manmad Jn)
19h 35m Thu
5 Mngla Lksdp Exp
(12618)
09:20 AM
(H Nizamuddin)
04:35 AM
(Manmad Jn)
19h 15m All Days
6 Jhelum Express
(11078)
10:25 AM
(New Delhi)
08:10 AM
(Manmad Jn)
21h 45m All Days
7 Asr Ned Express
(12716)
01:25 PM
(New Delhi)
09:30 AM
(Manmad Jn)
20h 5m All Days
8 Goa Express
(12780)
03:05 PM
(H Nizamuddin)
10:10 AM
(Manmad Jn)
19h 5m All Days
9 Asr Dr Express
(11058)
08:50 PM
(New Delhi)
09:45 PM
(Manmad Jn)
24h 55m All Days
10 Karnataka Exp
(12628)
09:15 PM
(New Delhi)
03:50 PM
(Manmad Jn)
18h 35m All Days
Note: The running days are from Delhi.

Delhi to Kopargaon Trains
Trains to Kopargaon depart from 2 stations in Delhi: New Delhi (NDLS) and H Nizamuddin (NZM)

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Nzm Kop Exp
(12148)
06:00 AM
(H Nizamuddin)
04:13 AM
(Kopargaon)
22h 13m Thu
2 Swarna Jayanthi
(12782)
06:00 AM
(H Nizamuddin)
04:13 AM
(Kopargaon)
22h 13m Mon
3 Nzm Pune Sup Sp
(0478)
08:55 AM
(H Nizamuddin)
05:38 AM
(Kopargaon)
20h 43m Thu
4 Jhelum Express
(11078)
10:25 AM
(New Delhi)
09:13 AM
(Kopargaon)
22h 48m All Days
5 Goa Express
(12780)
03:05 PM
(H Nizamuddin)
10:58 AM
(Kopargaon)
19h 53m All Days
6 Karnataka Exp
(12628)
09:15 PM
(New Delhi)
04:43 PM
(Kopargaon)
19h 28m All Days
Note: The running days are from Delhi.