Pune to Shirdi

Kopargaon (KPG) and Manmad Jn (MMR) are 2 nearby train stations connected to Pune. 
Pune to Kopargaon Trains


Trains to Kopargaon depart from 1 station in Pune: Pune Jn (PUNE)

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Pune Mmr Pass
(51401)
12:30 AM
(Pune Jn)
08:23 AM
(Kopargaon)
7h 53m All Days
2 Goa Express
(12779)
04:15 AM
(Pune Jn)
09:14 AM
(Kopargaon)
4h 59m All Days
3 Nzm Link Exp
(17305)
04:15 AM
(Pune Jn)
09:14 AM
(Kopargaon)
4h 59m All Days
4 Kop Nagpur Exp
(11045)
08:45 AM
(Pune Jn)
02:19 PM
(Kopargaon)
5h 34m Fri
5 Pune Agc Sup Sp
(01435)
02:10 PM
(Pune Jn)
07:05 PM
(Kopargaon)
4h 55m Sun
Note: The running days are from Pune.

Pune to Shirdi Trains
    Trains to Shirdi depart from 1 station in Pune: Pune Jn (PUNE)
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Shirdi Fast Pas
(51033)
04:25 AM
(Pune Jn)
10:30 AM
(Sai Nagar Shirdi)
6h 5m All Days
Note: The running days are from Pune


.Pune to Manmad Trains
    Trains to Manmad depart from 1 station in Pune: Pune Jn (PUNE)
    Related: Manmad to Shirdi
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Pune Mmr Pass
(51401)
12:30 AM
(Pune Jn)
09:50 AM
(Manmad Jn)
9h 20m All Days
2 Goa Express
(12779)
04:15 AM
(Pune Jn)
10:15 AM
(Manmad Jn)
6h All Days
3 Nzm Link Exp
(17305)
04:15 AM
(Pune Jn)
10:15 AM
(Manmad Jn)
6h All Days
4 Kop Nagpur Exp
(11045)
08:45 AM
(Pune Jn)
03:40 PM
(Manmad Jn)
6h 55m Fri
5 Pune Manmad Exp
(11026)
12:50 PM
(Pune Jn)
09:30 PM
(Manmad Jn)
8h 40m All Days
Note: The running days are from Pune.